WYNIKI SEZONU 2020/2021

WYNIKI 20/21

NAZWA TURNIEJUMIASTODATALAUREATKAT.TANECZNAKAT.WIEKOWASTYLWYNIK
KM IDO JAZZOSSA5.09.20FREEKIES KIDSMAŁA GRUPAKIDSJAZZ10
KM IDO JAZZOSSA4.09.20FREEKIES JUNIORSFORMACJAJUNIORJAZZ1/2 F
KM IDO JAZZOSSA4.09.20FREEKIES ADULTSFORMACJAADULTJAZZ2
KM IDO JAZZOSSA5.09.20FREEKIES ADULTSMAŁA GRUPAADULTJAZZ5
KM IDO JAZZOSSA4.09.20FREEDOMFORMACJAADULT 2JAZZ2
KM IDO JAZZOSSA4.09.20ANTONINA BARANOWSKASOLOKIDSJAZZ1/8 F
KM IDO JAZZOSSA4.09.20KINGA CHORZEWSKASOLOKIDSJAZZ1/16 F
KM IDO JAZZOSSA4.09.20MARIANNA OZGASOLOKIDSJAZZ1/16 F
KM IDO JAZZOSSA4.09.20LENA MARKOWSKASOLOKIDSJAZZ1/16 F
KM IDO JAZZOSSA5.09.20MARLENA SADECKA
MAŁGORZATA KOŃSKO
DUETKIDSJAZZ1/4 F
KM IDO JAZZOSSA4.09.20KAJA KOCHAŃSKASOLOJUNIOR 1JAZZ1/2 F
KM IDO JAZZOSSA4.09.20JULIA ŻYTEKSOLOJUNIOR 2JAZZ1/8 F
KM IDO JAZZOSSA5.09.20KRYSTIAN JABŁOŃSKISOLOADULTJAZZ4
URSYNOWSKI TURNIEJ TAŃCA SPORTOWEGOWARSZAWA17.10.20ZUZANNA BĘDZIŃSKASOLO9-10 EHIP HOP1
URSYNOWSKI TURNIEJ TAŃCA SPORTOWEGOWARSZAWA17.10.20HANNA BOCIANOWSKASOLO12-14 E+DHIP HOP2
URSYNOWSKI TURNIEJ TAŃCA SPORTOWEGOWARSZAWA17.10.20EMILIA RĄCZKASOLO12-14 E+DHIP HOP3
URSYNOWSKI TURNIEJ TAŃCA SPORTOWEGOWARSZAWA17.10.20KATARZYNA PAWLICASOLO15+ E+DHIP HOP2
URSYNOWSKI TURNIEJ TAŃCA SPORTOWEGOWARSZAWA17.10.20MAJA KOSELSOLO12-14 C+BHIP HOP1
URSYNOWSKI TURNIEJ TAŃCA SPORTOWEGOWARSZAWA17.10.20DOMINIK KINCZELSOLO15+ A+SHIP HOP1
URSYNOWSKI TURNIEJ TAŃCA SPORTOWEGOWARSZAWA17.10.20ZUZANNA PONCYLIUSZ, BEATA BALCERZAKDUET15+ C+BHIP HOP1
URSYNOWSKI TURNIEJ TAŃCA SPORTOWEGOWARSZAWA17.10.20BEATA BALCERZAKSOLO15+ C+BHIP HOP3
URSYNOWSKI TURNIEJ TAŃCA SPORTOWEGOWARSZAWA17.10.20PATRYCJA CHLASTAWASOLO15+ C+BHIP HOP1
URSYNOWSKI TURNIEJ TAŃCA SPORTOWEGOWARSZAWA17.10.20JULIA HAUSESOLO15+ C+BHIP HOP2
URSYNOWSKI TURNIEJ TAŃCA SPORTOWEGOWARSZAWA17.10.20ZUZANNA PONCYLIUSZSOLO15+ C+BHIP HOP5
URSYNOWSKI TURNIEJ TAŃCA SPORTOWEGOWARSZAWA17.10.20DOMINIKA RUDZKASOLO15+ C+BHIP HOP6
URSYNOWSKI TURNIEJ TAŃCA SPORTOWEGOWARSZAWA17.10.20LENA MARKOWSKASOLO10 BJAZZ3
URSYNOWSKI TURNIEJ TAŃCA SPORTOWEGOWARSZAWA17.10.20ANTONINA BARANOWSKASOLO11-12 B+AJAZZ1
URSYNOWSKI TURNIEJ TAŃCA SPORTOWEGOWARSZAWA17.10.20KINGA CHORZEWSKASOLO11-12 B+AJAZZ3
URSYNOWSKI TURNIEJ TAŃCA SPORTOWEGOWARSZAWA17.10.20KAJA KOCHAŃSKASOLO13-14 A+SJAZZ1
URSYNOWSKI TURNIEJ TAŃCA SPORTOWEGOWARSZAWA17.10.20KRYSTIAN JABŁOŃSKISOLO15+ A+SJAZZ3
URSYNOWSKI TURNIEJ TAŃCA SPORTOWEGOWARSZAWA17.10.20FREEKIES KIDSFORMACJA12 -JAZZ2
URSYNOWSKI TURNIEJ TAŃCA SPORTOWEGOWARSZAWA17.10.20ANTONINA DUDICZSOLO6 EPAI5
URSYNOWSKI TURNIEJ TAŃCA SPORTOWEGOWARSZAWA17.10.20JULIA KOŁODZIEJCZAKSOLO6 EPAI7
URSYNOWSKI TURNIEJ TAŃCA SPORTOWEGOWARSZAWA17.10.20ZOFIA KOSELSOLO6 EPAI4
URSYNOWSKI TURNIEJ TAŃCA SPORTOWEGOWARSZAWA17.10.20ANNA OBŁOZASOLO6 EPAI2
URSYNOWSKI TURNIEJ TAŃCA SPORTOWEGOWARSZAWA17.10.20ŁUCJA AJDAKOWSKASOLO7 EPAI1
URSYNOWSKI TURNIEJ TAŃCA SPORTOWEGOWARSZAWA17.10.20MARCELINA ALEKSANDROWICZSOLO7 EPAI3
URSYNOWSKI TURNIEJ TAŃCA SPORTOWEGOWARSZAWA17.10.20AMELIA KARDASOLO7 EPAI4
URSYNOWSKI TURNIEJ TAŃCA SPORTOWEGOWARSZAWA17.10.20NIKOLA RACHWALIKSOLO7 EPAI11
URSYNOWSKI TURNIEJ TAŃCA SPORTOWEGOWARSZAWA17.10.20HANNA RZETELSKASOLO7 EPAI7
URSYNOWSKI TURNIEJ TAŃCA SPORTOWEGOWARSZAWA17.10.20ANASTAZJA WŁODARCZYKSOLO7 EPAI6
URSYNOWSKI TURNIEJ TAŃCA SPORTOWEGOWARSZAWA17.10.20ZUZANNA BŁASZCZYKSOLO8 EPAI5
URSYNOWSKI TURNIEJ TAŃCA SPORTOWEGOWARSZAWA17.10.20ZUZANNA BAŁABASSOLO8 EPAI10
URSYNOWSKI TURNIEJ TAŃCA SPORTOWEGOWARSZAWA17.10.20NATALIA MAKOMASKASOLO8 EPAI10
URSYNOWSKI TURNIEJ TAŃCA SPORTOWEGOWARSZAWA17.10.20HELENA MATYKIEWICZSOLO8 EPAI3
URSYNOWSKI TURNIEJ TAŃCA SPORTOWEGOWARSZAWA17.10.20KORNELIA WOJTKOWSKASOLO8 EPAI7
URSYNOWSKI TURNIEJ TAŃCA SPORTOWEGOWARSZAWA17.10.20OLIWIA KACPRZYCKASOLO9 EPAI2
URSYNOWSKI TURNIEJ TAŃCA SPORTOWEGOWARSZAWA17.10.20DOMINIKA GAWROŃSKASOLO10 EPAI7
URSYNOWSKI TURNIEJ TAŃCA SPORTOWEGOWARSZAWA17.10.20LENA ZALEWSKASOLO10 EPAI12
URSYNOWSKI TURNIEJ TAŃCA SPORTOWEGOWARSZAWA17.10.20ELENA CIEŚLIŃSKASOLO11 EPAI2
URSYNOWSKI TURNIEJ TAŃCA SPORTOWEGOWARSZAWA17.10.20MAJA SZYMAŃSKASOLO11 EPAI7
URSYNOWSKI TURNIEJ TAŃCA SPORTOWEGOWARSZAWA17.10.20WERONIKA BARTOSIAKSOLO15+ E+DPAI2
URSYNOWSKI TURNIEJ TAŃCA SPORTOWEGOWARSZAWA17.10.20POLA PETERLIKSOLO12 CPAI8
URSYNOWSKI TURNIEJ TAŃCA SPORTOWEGOWARSZAWA17.10.20MARIA GILEWSKASOLO13-14 C+BPAI1/2 F
URSYNOWSKI TURNIEJ TAŃCA SPORTOWEGOWARSZAWA17.10.20ALEKSANDRA KRUPASOLO13-14 C+BPAI1/2 F
URSYNOWSKI TURNIEJ TAŃCA SPORTOWEGOWARSZAWA17.10.20POLA MACIAKSOLO13-14 C+BPAI1/4 F
URSYNOWSKI TURNIEJ TAŃCA SPORTOWEGOWARSZAWA17.10.20ALEKSANDRA PIEŃKOWSKASOLO13-14 C+BPAI1/4 F
URSYNOWSKI TURNIEJ TAŃCA SPORTOWEGOWARSZAWA17.10.20NATALIA DOBROWOLSKASOLO15+ C+BPAI1
URSYNOWSKI TURNIEJ TAŃCA SPORTOWEGOWARSZAWA17.10.20ALEKSANDRA KASPROWICZSOLO15+ C+BPAI4
URSYNOWSKI TURNIEJ TAŃCA SPORTOWEGOWARSZAWA17.10.20MARIKA STAWORKOSOLO15+ C+BPAI3
URSYNOWSKI TURNIEJ TAŃCA SPORTOWEGOWARSZAWA17.10.20MARTYNA ŁUKASIKSOLO10 BPAI1/2 F
URSYNOWSKI TURNIEJ TAŃCA SPORTOWEGOWARSZAWA17.10.20DOROTA ADAMSKASOLO10 BPAI1/2 F
URSYNOWSKI TURNIEJ TAŃCA SPORTOWEGOWARSZAWA17.10.20ALEKSANDRA JAGŁOWSKASOLO10 BPAI1/2 F
URSYNOWSKI TURNIEJ TAŃCA SPORTOWEGOWARSZAWA17.10.20MAŁGORZATA KOŃSKOSOLO10 BPAI1/2 F
URSYNOWSKI TURNIEJ TAŃCA SPORTOWEGOWARSZAWA17.10.20LENA MARKOWSKASOLO10 BPAI6
URSYNOWSKI TURNIEJ TAŃCA SPORTOWEGOWARSZAWA17.10.20HELENA MARLEWSKASOLO10 BPAI1/2 F
URSYNOWSKI TURNIEJ TAŃCA SPORTOWEGOWARSZAWA17.10.20ADRIANNA PASIEROWSKASOLO10 BPAI2
URSYNOWSKI TURNIEJ TAŃCA SPORTOWEGOWARSZAWA17.10.20MILENA SŁADKOWSKASOLO10 BPAI4
URSYNOWSKI TURNIEJ TAŃCA SPORTOWEGOWARSZAWA17.10.20MARLENA SADECKASOLO10 BPAI5
URSYNOWSKI TURNIEJ TAŃCA SPORTOWEGOWARSZAWA17.10.20KINGA CHORZEWSKASOLO11-12 BPAI5
URSYNOWSKI TURNIEJ TAŃCA SPORTOWEGOWARSZAWA17.10.20JAGODA PIÓROSOLO11-12 BPAI2
URSYNOWSKI TURNIEJ TAŃCA SPORTOWEGOWARSZAWA17.10.20WIKTORIA RACZYŃSKASOLO11-12 BPAI4
URSYNOWSKI TURNIEJ TAŃCA SPORTOWEGOWARSZAWA17.10.20NATALIA WITANSOLO9 B+APAI4
URSYNOWSKI TURNIEJ TAŃCA SPORTOWEGOWARSZAWA17.10.20POLA WOŁOSZKASOLO9 B+APAI3
URSYNOWSKI TURNIEJ TAŃCA SPORTOWEGOWARSZAWA17.10.20ANTONINA BARANOWSKASOLO11-12 APAI1
URSYNOWSKI TURNIEJ TAŃCA SPORTOWEGOWARSZAWA17.10.20KAJA KOCHAŃSKASOLO13-14 A+SPAI1
URSYNOWSKI TURNIEJ TAŃCA SPORTOWEGOWARSZAWA17.10.20KRYSTIAN JABŁOŃSKISOLO15+ A+SPAI5
URSYNOWSKI TURNIEJ TAŃCA SPORTOWEGOWARSZAWA17.10.20MARCELINA KACPRZAKSOLO15+ A+SPAI1/2
TTS O PUCHAR MOKOTOWAWARSZAWA14.11.20AMELIA BREINTENWALDSOLO9-10 EHIP HOP4
TTS O PUCHAR MOKOTOWAWARSZAWA14.11.20JULIA IWANOWSKASOLO9-10 EHIP HOP6
TTS O PUCHAR MOKOTOWAWARSZAWA14.11.20JULIA KWIATKOWSKASOLO9-10 EHIP HOP1
TTS O PUCHAR MOKOTOWAWARSZAWA14.11.20AMELIA JEZNACHSOLO11-12 EHIP HOP1
TTS O PUCHAR MOKOTOWAWARSZAWA14.11.20ZUZANNA BĘDZIŃSKASOLO8-9 D+CHIP HOP6
TTS O PUCHAR MOKOTOWAWARSZAWA14.11.20EMILIA DRACHSOLO11-12 D+CHIP HOP1
TTS O PUCHAR MOKOTOWAWARSZAWA14.11.20HANNA BOCIANOWSKASOLO11-12 D+CHIP HOP2
TTS O PUCHAR MOKOTOWAWARSZAWA14.11.20ANNA KOŁODZIEJCZYKSOLO13+ E+DHIP HOP3
TTS O PUCHAR MOKOTOWAWARSZAWA14.11.20MAJA KOSELSOLO13+ C+BHIP HOP2
TTS O PUCHAR MOKOTOWAWARSZAWA14.11.20APOLONIA ROZBICKASOLO8 EPAI3
TTS O PUCHAR MOKOTOWAWARSZAWA14.11.20EMILIA IGNATIUKSOLO8 EPAI4
TTS O PUCHAR MOKOTOWAWARSZAWA14.11.20OLGA MARLEWSKASOLO11-12 EPAI2
TTS O PUCHAR MOKOTOWAWARSZAWA14.11.20DOMINIKA GAWROŃSKASOLO10 DPAI9
TTS O PUCHAR MOKOTOWAWARSZAWA14.11.20LENA ZALEWSKASOLO10 DPAI5
TTS O PUCHAR MOKOTOWAWARSZAWA14.11.20ELENA CIEŚLIŃSKASOLO11-12 DPAI2
TTS O PUCHAR MOKOTOWAWARSZAWA14.11.20ANNA OBŁOZASOLO6-7 D+CPAI9
TTS O PUCHAR MOKOTOWAWARSZAWA14.11.20ŁUCJA AJDAKOWSKASOLO6-7 D+CPAI5
TTS O PUCHAR MOKOTOWAWARSZAWA14.11.20MARCELINA ALEKSANDROWICZSOLO6-7 D+CPAI3
TTS O PUCHAR MOKOTOWAWARSZAWA14.11.20ZOFIA KOSELSOLO6-7 D+CPAI8
TTS O PUCHAR MOKOTOWAWARSZAWA14.11.20ZUZANNA BŁASZCZYKSOLO8 D+CPAI7
TTS O PUCHAR MOKOTOWAWARSZAWA14.11.20OLIWIA KACPRZYCKASOLO9 D+CPAI6
TTS O PUCHAR MOKOTOWAWARSZAWA14.11.20HELENA MARLEWSKASOLO10 CPAI4
TTS O PUCHAR MOKOTOWAWARSZAWA14.11.20MAŁGORZATA KOŃSKOSOLO10 CPAI6
TTS O PUCHAR MOKOTOWAWARSZAWA14.11.20POLA PETERLIKSOLO11-12 CPAI5
TTS O PUCHAR MOKOTOWAWARSZAWA14.11.20NATALIA WITANSOLO9 B+A+SPAI5
TTS O PUCHAR MOKOTOWAWARSZAWA14.11.20POLA WOŁOSZKASOLO9 B+A+SPAI2
TTS O PUCHAR MOKOTOWAWARSZAWA14.11.20ADRIANNA PASIEROWSKASOLO10 B+A+SPAI3
TTS O PUCHAR MOKOTOWAWARSZAWA14.11.20MARLENA SADECKASOLO10 B+A+SPAI2
TTS O PUCHAR MOKOTOWAWARSZAWA14.11.20MILENA SŁADKOWSKASOLO10 B+A+SPAI5
TTS O PUCHAR MOKOTOWAWARSZAWA14.11.20ANTONINA BARANOWSKASOLO11-12 B+A+SPAI3
TTS O PUCHAR MOKOTOWAWARSZAWA14.11.20JAGODA PIÓROSOLO11-12 B+A+SPAI8
TTS O PUCHAR MOKOTOWAWARSZAWA14.11.20KINGA CHORZEWSKASOLO11-12 B+A+SPAI7
TTS O PUCHAR MOKOTOWAWARSZAWA14.11.20WIKTORIA RACZYŃSKASOLO11-12 B+A+SPAI4
TTS O PUCHAR MOKOTOWAWARSZAWA14.11.20AMELIA NOWOWIEJSKASOLO13-14 E+DPAI6
TTS O PUCHAR MOKOTOWAWARSZAWA14.11.20ALICJA WOLAKSOLO13-14 C+BPAI1/2
TTS O PUCHAR MOKOTOWAWARSZAWA14.11.20ALEKSANDRA KASPROWICZSOLO15+ C+BPAI3
TTS O PUCHAR MOKOTOWAWARSZAWA14.11.20PATRYCJA CICHOCKASOLO15+ C+BPAI2
TTS O PUCHAR MOKOTOWAWARSZAWA14.11.20WERONIKA BARTOSIAKSOLO15+ C+BPAI6
TTS O PUCHAR MOKOTOWAWARSZAWA14.11.20KAJA KOCHAŃSKASOLO13-14 A+SPAI1
TTS O PUCHAR MOKOTOWAWARSZAWA14.11.20KRYSTIAN JABŁOŃSKISOLO15+ A+SPAI1
TTS O PUCHAR MOKOTOWAWARSZAWA14.11.20MARCELINA KACPRZAKSOLO15+ A+SPAI4
TTS O PUCHAR MOKOTOWAWARSZAWA14.11.20NATALIA DOBROWOLSKASOLO15+ A+SPAI6
TTS O PUCHAR MOKOTOWAWARSZAWA14.11.20MARCELINA ALEKSANDROWICZSOLO8 E+DJAZZ1
TTS O PUCHAR MOKOTOWAWARSZAWA14.11.20WERONIKA BARTOSIAKSOLO15+ E+DJAZZ1
TTS O PUCHAR MOKOTOWAWARSZAWA14.11.20ANTONINA BARANOWSKASOLO9-12 A+SJAZZ1
TTS O PUCHAR MOKOTOWAWARSZAWA14.11.20KINGA CHORZEWSKASOLO9-12 A+SJAZZ2
TTS O PUCHAR MOKOTOWAWARSZAWA14.11.20KAJA KOCHAŃSKASOLO13-14 A+SJAZZ1
TTS O PUCHAR MOKOTOWAWARSZAWA14.11.20KRYSTIAN JABŁOŃSKISOLO15+ A+SJAZZ1
TTS O PUCHAR MOKOTOWAWARSZAWA14.11.20MAŁGORZATA KOŃSKO. MARLENA SADECKADUET2-12 C+BJAZZ1
TTS O PUCHAR MOKOTOWAWARSZAWA14.11.20FREEKIES 2 MAŁA GRUPA13-16JAZZ2
INTERNATIONAL POLISH CHAMPIONSHIPSRASZYN03-06.12.20HANNA BOCIANOWSKASOLO2008-2010 D+CHIP HOP1
INTERNATIONAL POLISH CHAMPIONSHIPSRASZYN03-06.12.20HANNA BOCIANOWSKASOLO2008-2010 D+CHIP HOP1
INTERNATIONAL POLISH CHAMPIONSHIPSRASZYN03-06.12.20JULIA IWANOWSKASOLO2008-2010 D+CHIP HOP5
INTERNATIONAL POLISH CHAMPIONSHIPSRASZYN03-06.12.20JULIA KWIATKOWSKASOLO2008-2010 D+CHIP HOP6
INTERNATIONAL POLISH CHAMPIONSHIPSRASZYN03-06.12.20EMILIA RĄCZKASOLO2007 I ST D+CHIP HOP4
INTERNATIONAL POLISH CHAMPIONSHIPSRASZYN03-06.12.20DOMINIKA RUDZKASOLO2007 I ST D+CHIP HOP2
INTERNATIONAL POLISH CHAMPIONSHIPSRASZYN03-06.12.20ZUZANNA BĘDZIŃSKASOLO2011 I MŁ D+CHIP HOP3
INTERNATIONAL POLISH CHAMPIONSHIPSRASZYN03-06.12.20AMELIA BREITENWALDSOLO2011 I MŁ D+CHIP HOP5
INTERNATIONAL POLISH CHAMPIONSHIPSRASZYN03-06.12.20AMELIA DERFEL-TYRKASOLO2011 I MŁ D+CHIP HOP2
INTERNATIONAL POLISH CHAMPIONSHIPSRASZYN03-06.12.20BEATA BALCERZAKSOLO2008 I ST B+A+SHIP HOP2
INTERNATIONAL POLISH CHAMPIONSHIPSRASZYN03-06.12.20MAJA KOSELSOLO2008 I ST B+A+SHIP HOP4
INTERNATIONAL POLISH CHAMPIONSHIPSRASZYN03-06.12.20ZUZANNA PONCYLIUSZ, BEATA BALCERZAKDUET2007 I ST C+BHIP HOP1
INTERNATIONAL POLISH CHAMPIONSHIPSRASZYN03-06.12.20KINGA CHORZEWSKASOLOCHILDRENJAZZ DANCE1/8(31)
INTERNATIONAL POLISH CHAMPIONSHIPSRASZYN03-06.12.20ANTONINA BARANOWSKASOLOCHILDRENJAZZ DANCE1/2(9)
INTERNATIONAL POLISH CHAMPIONSHIPSRASZYN03-06.12.20KRYSTIAN JABŁOŃSKISOLOADULT 1JAZZ DANCE1
INTERNATIONAL POLISH CHAMPIONSHIPSRASZYN03-06.12.20JULIA ŻYTEKSOLOJUNIOR 2JAZZ DANCE1/2 (10)
INTERNATIONAL POLISH CHAMPIONSHIPSRASZYN03-06.12.20KAJA KOCHAŃSKASOLOJUNIOR 1JAZZ DANCE3
INTERNATIONAL POLISH CHAMPIONSHIPSRASZYN03-06.12.20MARCELINA ALEKSANDROWICZSOLOMINI KIDSJAZZ DANCE5
INTERNATIONAL POLISH CHAMPIONSHIPSRASZYN03-06.12.20WERONIKA BARTOSIAKSOLOADULT 1JAZZ DANCE1/2(11)
INTERNATIONAL POLISH CHAMPIONSHIPSRASZYN03-06.12.20MAJA KOSELSOLOJUNIOR 1HIP HOP11
INTERNATIONAL POLISH CHAMPIONSHIPSRASZYN03-06.12.20BEATA BALCERZAKSOLOJUNIOR 2HIP HOP4
INTERNATIONAL POLISH CHAMPIONSHIPSRASZYN03-06.12.20ZUZANNA PONCYLIUSZ, BEATA BALCERZAKDUETJUNIOR 2HIP HOP2
INTERNATIONAL POLISH CHAMPIONSHIPSRASZYN03-06.12.20MARLENA SADECKA, MAŁGORZATA KOŃSKODUETCHILDRENJAZZ DANCE1/2(9)
INTERNATIONAL POLISH CHAMPIONSHIPSRASZYN03-06.12.20KLAUDAI TUSIŃSKA, ALEKSANDRA WOŹNIAKDUETADULTS1JAZZ DANCE2
INTERNATIONAL POLISH CHAMPIONSHIPSRASZYN03-06.12.20FREEKIES KIDSFORMACJACHILDRENJAZZ DANCE5
INTERNATIONAL POLISH CHAMPIONSHIPSRASZYN03-06.12.20FREEKIES ADULTSFORMACJAADULTS1JAZZ DANCE3
INTERNATIONAL POLISH CHAMPIONSHIPSRASZYN03-06.12.20FREEKIES ADULTSGRUPAADULTS1JAZZ DANCE1
INTERNATIONAL POLISH CHAMPIONSHIPSRASZYN03-06.12.20FREEDOMFORMACJAADULTS2JAZZ DANCE1
INTERNATIONAL POLISH CHAMPIONSHIPSRASZYN03-06.12.20HELENA KOBUSSOLO2013I MŁPAI2
INTERNATIONAL POLISH CHAMPIONSHIPSRASZYN03-06.12.20KALINA GÓRSKASOLO2011-2012PAI7
INTERNATIONAL POLISH CHAMPIONSHIPSRASZYN03-06.12.20LENA KOLASASOLO2011-2012PAI8
INTERNATIONAL POLISH CHAMPIONSHIPSRASZYN03-06.12.20ALEKSANDRA BIEŃSOLO2007 I STPAI4
INTERNATIONAL POLISH CHAMPIONSHIPSRASZYN03-06.12.20ŁUCJA AJDAKOWSKASOLO2013 I MŁPAI5
INTERNATIONAL POLISH CHAMPIONSHIPSRASZYN03-06.12.20MARCELINA ALEKSANDROWICZSOLO2013 I MŁPAI1
INTERNATIONAL POLISH CHAMPIONSHIPSRASZYN03-06.12.20AMELIA KARDASOLO2013 I MŁPAI2
INTERNATIONAL POLISH CHAMPIONSHIPSRASZYN03-06.12.20ZOFIA KOSELSOLO2013 I MŁPAI6
INTERNATIONAL POLISH CHAMPIONSHIPSRASZYN03-06.12.20ANNA OBŁOZASOLO2013 I MŁPAI3
INTERNATIONAL POLISH CHAMPIONSHIPSRASZYN03-06.12.20APOLONIA ROZBICKASOLO2013 I MŁPAI4
INTERNATIONAL POLISH CHAMPIONSHIPSRASZYN03-06.12.20ANASTAZJA WŁODARCZYKSOLO2013 I MŁPAI7
INTERNATIONAL POLISH CHAMPIONSHIPSRASZYN03-06.12.20OLIWIA KACPRZYCKASOLO2011-2012PAI7
INTERNATIONAL POLISH CHAMPIONSHIPSRASZYN03-06.12.20NATALIA MAKOMASKASOLO2011-2012PAI12
INTERNATIONAL POLISH CHAMPIONSHIPSRASZYN03-06.12.20DOROTA ADAMSKASOLO2010PAI1/2(11)
INTERNATIONAL POLISH CHAMPIONSHIPSRASZYN03-06.12.20DOMINIKA GAWROŃSKASOLO2010PAI1/4(13)
INTERNATIONAL POLISH CHAMPIONSHIPSRASZYN03-06.12.20LENA ZALEWSKASOLO2010PAI1/4(13)
INTERNATIONAL POLISH CHAMPIONSHIPSRASZYN03-06.12.20ELENA CIEŚLIŃSKASOLO2009PAI1/2(10)
INTERNATIONAL POLISH CHAMPIONSHIPSRASZYN03-06.12.20POLA PETERLIKSOLO2008PAI1/2(10)
INTERNATIONAL POLISH CHAMPIONSHIPSRASZYN03-06.12.20ALICJA WOLAKSOLO2006-2007PAI1/2(18)
INTERNATIONAL POLISH CHAMPIONSHIPSRASZYN03-06.12.20WERONIKA BARTOSIAKSOLO2005 I STPAI7
INTERNATIONAL POLISH CHAMPIONSHIPSRASZYN03-06.12.20ALEKSANDRA ŁUBIARZSOLO2006-2007PAI5
INTERNATIONAL POLISH CHAMPIONSHIPSRASZYN03-06.12.20PATRYCJA CICHOCKASOLO2005 I STPAI1/2(8)
INTERNATIONAL POLISH CHAMPIONSHIPSRASZYN03-06.12.20ALEKSANDRA KASPROWICZSOLO2005 I STPAI6
INTERNATIONAL POLISH CHAMPIONSHIPSRASZYN03-06.12.20MARIKA STAWORKOSOLO2005 I STPAI7
INTERNATIONAL POLISH CHAMPIONSHIPSRASZYN03-06.12.20ADRIANNA PASIEROWSKASOLO2010 I MŁPAI2
INTERNATIONAL POLISH CHAMPIONSHIPSRASZYN03-06.12.20MILENA SŁADKOWSKASOLO2010 I MŁPAI3
INTERNATIONAL POLISH CHAMPIONSHIPSRASZYN03-06.12.20MARLENA SADECKASOLO2010 I MŁPAI1
INTERNATIONAL POLISH CHAMPIONSHIPSRASZYN03-06.12.20NATALIA WITANSOLO2010 I MŁPAI4
INTERNATIONAL POLISH CHAMPIONSHIPSRASZYN03-06.12.20KAJA KOCHAŃSKASOLO2006-2009PAI1
INTERNATIONAL POLISH CHAMPIONSHIPSRASZYN03-06.12.20WIKTORIA RACZYŃSKASOLO2006-2009PAI8
INTERNATIONAL POLISH CHAMPIONSHIPSRASZYN03-06.12.20JULIA ŻYTEKSOLO2005 I STPAI1/2(11)
INTERNATIONAL POLISH CHAMPIONSHIPSRASZYN03-06.12.20NATALIA DOBROWOLSKASOLO2005 I STPAI5
INTERNATIONAL POLISH CHAMPIONSHIPSRASZYN03-06.12.20KRYSTIAN JABŁOŃSKISOLO2005 I STPAI2
INTERNATIONAL POLISH CHAMPIONSHIPSRASZYN03-06.12.20MARCELINA KACPRZAKSOLO2005 I STPAI1/2(15)
INTERNATIONAL POLISH CHAMPIONSHIPSRASZYN03-06.12.20MAŁGORZATA KOŃSKOSOLOCHILDRENPAI XMAS1/8(37)
INTERNATIONAL POLISH CHAMPIONSHIPSRASZYN03-06.12.20ADRIANNA PASIEROWSKASOLOCHILDRENPAI XMAS1/8(24)
INTERNATIONAL POLISH CHAMPIONSHIPSRASZYN03-06.12.20MILENA SŁADKOWSKASOLOCHILDRENPAI XMAS1/8(24)
INTERNATIONAL POLISH CHAMPIONSHIPSRASZYN03-06.12.20MARLENA SADECKASOLOCHILDRENPAI XMAS1/4(160
INTERNATIONAL POLISH CHAMPIONSHIPSRASZYN03-06.12.20POLA WOŁOSZKASOLOCHILDRENPAI XMAS1/8(32)
INTERNATIONAL POLISH CHAMPIONSHIPSRASZYN03-06.12.20NATALIA DOBROWOLSKASOLOJUNIORPAI XMAS4
INTERNATIONAL POLISH CHAMPIONSHIPSRASZYN03-06.12.20KRYSTIAN JABŁOŃSKISOLOADULTS1PAI XMAS2
TTS O PUCHAR MOKOTOWAWARSZAWA20.12.2020AMELIA JEZNACHSOLO12 DHIP HOP4
TTS O PUCHAR MOKOTOWAWARSZAWA20.12.2020EMILIA DRACHSOLO11 C+BHIP HOP1
TTS O PUCHAR MOKOTOWAWARSZAWA20.12.2020JULIA HAUSESOLO15+ C+BHIP HOP1
TTS O PUCHAR MOKOTOWAWARSZAWA20.12.2020HANNA BOCIANOWSKASOLO12 BHIP HOP8
TTS O PUCHAR MOKOTOWAWARSZAWA20.12.2020BEATA BALCERZAKSOLO15+ BHIP HOP7
TTS O PUCHAR MOKOTOWAWARSZAWA20.12.2020ZUZANNA PONCYLIUSZ, BEATA BALCERZAKDUET15+ C+BHIP HOP1
TTS O PUCHAR MOKOTOWAWARSZAWA20.12.2020ZOFIA WOLAKSOLO6 EPAI2
TTS O PUCHAR MOKOTOWAWARSZAWA20.12.2020WIKTORIA KRETSOLO7 EPAI1/2(12)
TTS O PUCHAR MOKOTOWAWARSZAWA20.12.2020MARIANNA OZGASOLO9 EPAI5
TTS O PUCHAR MOKOTOWAWARSZAWA20.12.2020NINA GERASIMIUKSOLO13-14 EPAI11
TTS O PUCHAR MOKOTOWAWARSZAWA20.12.2020ZOFIA KOSELSOLO6 DPAI4
TTS O PUCHAR MOKOTOWAWARSZAWA20.12.2020APOLONIA ROZBICKASOLO6DPAI3
TTS O PUCHAR MOKOTOWAWARSZAWA20.12.2020EMILIA IGNATIUKSOLO7 DPAI4
TTS O PUCHAR MOKOTOWAWARSZAWA20.12.2020KALINA GÓRSKASOLO8 DPAI1/2(10)
TTS O PUCHAR MOKOTOWAWARSZAWA20.12.2020KORNELIA WOJTKOWSKASOLO8 DPAI5
TTS O PUCHAR MOKOTOWAWARSZAWA20.12.2020LENA KOLASASOLO9 DPAI7
TTS O PUCHAR MOKOTOWAWARSZAWA20.12.2020OLGA MARLEWSKASOLO12 DPAI8
TTS O PUCHAR MOKOTOWAWARSZAWA20.12.2020AMELIA NOWOWIEJSKASOLO13-14 DPAI9
TTS O PUCHAR MOKOTOWAWARSZAWA20.12.2020MARCELINA ALEKSANDROWIZSOLO7 CPAI2
TTS O PUCHAR MOKOTOWAWARSZAWA20.12.2020AMELIA KARDASOLO7 CPAI3
TTS O PUCHAR MOKOTOWAWARSZAWA20.12.2020ANASTAZJA WŁODARCZYKSOLO7 CPAI5
TTS O PUCHAR MOKOTOWAWARSZAWA20.12.2020ZUZANNA BŁASZCZYKSOLO8 CPAI5
TTS O PUCHAR MOKOTOWAWARSZAWA20.12.2020NATALIA MAKOMASKASOLO8 CPAI3
TTS O PUCHAR MOKOTOWAWARSZAWA20.12.2020DOMINIKA GAWROŃSKASOLO10 CPAI1/2(10)
TTS O PUCHAR MOKOTOWAWARSZAWA20.12.2020OLIWIA KACPRZYCKASOLO10 CPAI5
TTS O PUCHAR MOKOTOWAWARSZAWA20.12.2020MAŁGORZATA KOŃSKOSOLO10 CPAI1/2(7)
TTS O PUCHAR MOKOTOWAWARSZAWA20.12.2020LENA ZALEWSKASOLO10 CPAI1/2(9)
TTS O PUCHAR MOKOTOWAWARSZAWA20.12.2020POLA PETERLIKSOLO12 CPAI9
TTS O PUCHAR MOKOTOWAWARSZAWA20.12.2020WIKTORIA PAWŁOWSKASOLO13-14 CPAI5
TTS O PUCHAR MOKOTOWAWARSZAWA20.12.2020ALICJA WOLAKSOLO13-14 CPAI13
TTS O PUCHAR MOKOTOWAWARSZAWA20.12.2020WERONIKA BARTOSIAKSOLO15+ CPAI7
TTS O PUCHAR MOKOTOWAWARSZAWA20.12.2020PATRYCJA CICHOCKASOLO15+ CPAI3
TTS O PUCHAR MOKOTOWAWARSZAWA20.12.2020MARIKA STAWORKOSOLO15+ CPAI10
TTS O PUCHAR MOKOTOWAWARSZAWA20.12.2020ELENA CIEŚLIŃSKASOLO11 C+BPAI7
TTS O PUCHAR MOKOTOWAWARSZAWA20.12.2020KATARZYNA PISZCZSOLO13-14 BPAI9
TTS O PUCHAR MOKOTOWAWARSZAWA20.12.2020NATALIA WITANSOLO9 B+APAI4
TTS O PUCHAR MOKOTOWAWARSZAWA20.12.2020POLA WOŁOSZKASOLO9 B+APAI3
TTS O PUCHAR MOKOTOWAWARSZAWA20.12.2020JULIA ŻYTEKSOLO15+ APAI2
TTS O PUCHAR MOKOTOWAWARSZAWA20.12.2020MARCELINA KACPRZAKSOLO15+ APAI3
TTS O PUCHAR MOKOTOWAWARSZAWA20.12.2020ADRIANNA PASIEROWSKASOLO10 A+SPAI2
TTS O PUCHAR MOKOTOWAWARSZAWA20.12.2020MILENA SŁADKOWSKASOLO10 A+SPAI3
TTS O PUCHAR MOKOTOWAWARSZAWA20.12.2020MARLENA SADECKASOLO10 A+SPAI1
TTS O PUCHAR MOKOTOWAWARSZAWA20.12.2020ANTONINA BARANOWSKASOLO11 A+SPAI1
TTS O PUCHAR MOKOTOWAWARSZAWA20.12.2020KINGA CHORZEWSKASOLO11 A+SPAI3
TTS O PUCHAR MOKOTOWAWARSZAWA20.12.2020WIKTORIA RACZYŃSKASOLO12 A+SPAI7
TTS O PUCHAR MOKOTOWAWARSZAWA20.12.2020KAJA KOCHAŃSKASOLO13-14 SPAI1
TTS O PUCHAR MOKOTOWAWARSZAWA20.12.2020NATALIA DOBROWOLSKASOLO15+ SPAI4
TTS O PUCHAR MOKOTOWAWARSZAWA20.12.2020KRYSTIAN JABŁOŃSKISOLO15+ SPAI1
TTS O PUCHAR MOKOTOWAWARSZAWA20.12.2020ALEKSANDRA WOŹNIAK SOLO15+ BPAI4
TTS O PUCHAR MOKOTOWAWARSZAWA20.12.2020ALEKSANDRA BIEŃSOLO15+ DPAI8
TTS O PUCHAR MOKOTOWAWARSZAWA20.12.2020MARCELINA ALEKSANDROWICZSOLO7- D+CJAZZ DANCE1
TTS O PUCHAR MOKOTOWAWARSZAWA20.12.2020WERONBIKA BARTOSIAKSOLO15+ C+BJAZZ DANCE16
TTS O PUCHAR MOKOTOWAWARSZAWA20.12.2020ANTONINA BARANOWSKASOLO10-11 A+SJAZZ DANCE1
TTS O PUCHAR MOKOTOWAWARSZAWA20.12.2020KAJA KOCHAŃSKASOLO13-14 A+SJAZZ DANCE1
TTS O PUCHAR MOKOTOWAWARSZAWA20.12.2020JULIA ŻYTEKSOLO15+ A+SJAZZ DANCE1/2(9)
TTS O PUCHAR MOKOTOWAWARSZAWA20.12.2020KRYSTIAN JABŁOŃSKISOLO15+ A+SJAZZ DANCE1
TTS O PUCHAR MOKOTOWAWARSZAWA20.12.2020NINA GERASIMIUK, AMELIA NOWOWIEJSKADUET12-13 E+DJAZZ DANCE5
TTS O PUCHAR MOKOTOWAWARSZAWA20.12.2020ANNA OKTABOWICZ, OLGA MARLEWSKADUET12-13 E+DJAZZ DANCE4
TTS O PUCHAR MOKOTOWAWARSZAWA20.12.2020MAŁGORZATA KOŃSKO, MARLENA SADECKADUET12- C+BJAZZ DANCE1
TTS O PUCHAR MOKOTOWAWARSZAWA20.12.2020KLAUDIA TUSIŃSKA, ALEKSANDRA WOŹNIAKDUET16+ A+SJAZZ DANCE1
TTS O PUCHAR MOKOTOWAWARSZAWA20.12.2020FREEKIES JUNIORS 2FORMACJA13-16JAZZ DANCE4
TTS O PUCHAR MOKOTOWAWARSZAWA20.12.2020PATRYCJA CICHOCKASOLO15+ CMODERN3
WARSAW DANCE CHAMPSWARSZAWA31.01.2021GABRIELA KULESZASOLO10 EPAI3
WARSAW DANCE CHAMPSWARSZAWA31.01.2021LENA HOROSZKOSOLO11 EPAI3
WARSAW DANCE CHAMPSWARSZAWA31.01.2021ANNA WOJNICKASOLO15+ EPAI3
WARSAW DANCE CHAMPSWARSZAWA31.01.2021HELENA KOBUSSOLO7- DPAI1
WARSAW DANCE CHAMPSWARSZAWA31.01.2021ZOFIA KOSELSOLO7- DPAI3
WARSAW DANCE CHAMPSWARSZAWA31.01.2021KALINA GÓRSKASOLO9 DPAI3
WARSAW DANCE CHAMPSWARSZAWA31.01.2021KORNELIA WOJTKOWSKASOLO9 DPAI2
WARSAW DANCE CHAMPSWARSZAWA31.01.2021LENA KOLASASOLO10 DPAI7
WARSAW DANCE CHAMPSWARSZAWA31.01.2021MARIANNA OZGASOLO10 DPAI2
WARSAW DANCE CHAMPSWARSZAWA31.01.2021ANNA OBŁOZASOLO7 CPAI2
WARSAW DANCE CHAMPSWARSZAWA31.01.2021APOLONIA ROZBICKASOLO7 CPAI3
WARSAW DANCE CHAMPSWARSZAWA31.01.2021ŁUCJA AJDAKOWSKASOLO8 CPAI4
WARSAW DANCE CHAMPSWARSZAWA31.01.2021MARCELINA ALEKSANDROWICZSOLO8 CPAI2
WARSAW DANCE CHAMPSWARSZAWA31.01.2021AMELIA KARDASOLO8 CPAI3
WARSAW DANCE CHAMPSWARSZAWA31.01.2021ANASTAZJA WŁODARCZYKSOLO8 CPAI5
WARSAW DANCE CHAMPSWARSZAWA31.01.2021ZUZANNA BŁASZCZYKSOLO9 CPAI3
WARSAW DANCE CHAMPSWARSZAWA31.01.2021OLIWIA KACPRZYCKASOLO10 CPAI2
WARSAW DANCE CHAMPSWARSZAWA31.01.2021MARTYNA ŁUKASIKSOLO11 CPAI
WARSAW DANCE CHAMPSWARSZAWA31.01.2021DOROTA ADAMSKASOLO11 CPAI3
WARSAW DANCE CHAMPSWARSZAWA31.01.2021MAŁGORZATA KOŃSKOSOLO11 CPAI1/2F
WARSAW DANCE CHAMPSWARSZAWA31.01.2021HELENA MARLEWSKASOLO11 CPAI1/2F
WARSAW DANCE CHAMPSWARSZAWA31.01.2021LENA ZALEWSKASOLO11 CPAI1/2F
WARSAW DANCE CHAMPSWARSZAWA31.01.2021ELENA CIEŚLIŃSKASOLO12 CPAI5
WARSAW DANCE CHAMPSWARSZAWA31.01.2021PATRYCJA CICHOCKASOLO15+ CPAI1
WARSAW DANCE CHAMPSWARSZAWA31.01.2021ALEKSANDRA KASPROWICZSOLO15+ CPAI3
WARSAW DANCE CHAMPSWARSZAWA31.01.2021ANNA SAONISOLO15+ CPAI4
WARSAW DANCE CHAMPSWARSZAWA31.01.2021MARIKA STAWORKOSOLO15+ CPAI1/2F
WARSAW DANCE CHAMPSWARSZAWA31.01.2021LENA MARKOWSKASOLO11 BPAI3
WARSAW DANCE CHAMPSWARSZAWA31.01.2021NATALIA WITANSOLO10- APAI2
WARSAW DANCE CHAMPSWARSZAWA31.01.2021POLA WOŁOSZKASOLO10- APAI3
WARSAW DANCE CHAMPSWARSZAWA31.01.2021NATALIA DOBROWOLSKASOLO15+ APAI1
WARSAW DANCE CHAMPSWARSZAWA31.01.2021MARCELINA KACPRZAKSOLO15+ APAI6
WARSAW DANCE CHAMPSWARSZAWA31.01.2021ANTONINA BARANOWSKASOLO11-12 SPAI1
WARSAW DANCE CHAMPSWARSZAWA31.01.2021ADRIANNA PASIEROWSKASOLO11-12 SPAI5
WARSAW DANCE CHAMPSWARSZAWA31.01.2021MILENA SŁADKOWSKASOLO11-12 SPAI4
WARSAW DANCE CHAMPSWARSZAWA31.01.2021MARENA SADECKASOLO11-12 SPAI6
WARSAW DANCE CHAMPSWARSZAWA31.01.2021KRYSTIAN JABŁOŃSKISOLO15+ SPAI4
WARSAW DANCE CHAMPSWARSZAWA31.01.2021KAJA KOCHAŃSKASOLO15+ SPAI5
WARSAW DANCE CHAMPSWARSZAWA31.01.2021PATRYCJA CIEŚLAKSOLO12+ EHIP HOP2
WARSAW DANCE CHAMPSWARSZAWA31.01.2021ZUZANNA DUDEKSOLO12+ EHIP HOP1
WARSAW DANCE CHAMPSWARSZAWA31.01.2021AMELIA JEZNACHSOLO13-14 DHIP HOP3
WARSAW DANCE CHAMPSWARSZAWA31.01.2021ZUZANNA BEDZIŃSKASOLO10 CHIP HOP4
WARSAW DANCE CHAMPSWARSZAWA31.01.2021AMELIA BEINTENWALDSOLO10 CHIP HOP2
WARSAW DANCE CHAMPSWARSZAWA31.01.2021JULIA KWIATKOWSKASOLO11-12 CHIP HOP4
WARSAW DANCE CHAMPSWARSZAWA31.01.2021HANNA BOCIANOWSKASOLO13-14 CHIP HOP5
WARSAW DANCE CHAMPSWARSZAWA31.01.2021EMILIA RĄCZKASOLO13-14 CHIP HOP3
WARSAW DANCE CHAMPSWARSZAWA31.01.2021ANNA KOŁODZIEJCZYKSOLO15+ CHIP HOP1
WARSAW DANCE CHAMPSWARSZAWA31.01.2021DOMINIKA RUDZKASOLO15+ CHIP HOP2
WARSAW DANCE CHAMPSWARSZAWA31.01.2021AMELIA DERFEL-TYRKASOLO10 BHIP HOP2
WARSAW DANCE CHAMPSWARSZAWA31.01.2021EMILIA DRACHSOLO12 BHIP HOP2
WARSAW DANCE CHAMPSWARSZAWA31.01.2021MAJA KOSELSOLO15+ BHIP HOP3
WARSAW DANCE CHAMPSWARSZAWA31.01.2021EMIIA DRACH, ZUZANNA DUDEKDUET13-14 E+DHIP HOP4
WARSAW DANCE CHAMPSWARSZAWA31.01.2021AMEIA JEZNACH, PATRYCJA CIEŚLAKDUET13-14 E+DHIP HOP1
WARSAW DANCE CHAMPSWARSZAWA31.01.2021EMILIA RĄCZKA, HANNA BOCIANOWSKADUET13-14 E+DHIP HOP3
WARSAW DANCE CHAMPSWARSZAWA31.01.2021FREEKIES ADULTSGRUPA17+INNE FORMY1
WARSAW DANCE CHAMPSWARSZAWA31.01.2021FREEKIES ADULTSFORMACJA17+INNE FORMY2